Limited time offer / Dominwari pack
Designated Hotel in Sapporo City ⇔ Sapporo Teine
Bigruns Bus
[For residents only:Day trip products with transportation in Hokkaido]
Temporary sales suspension-sales resumption time will be as soon as the extension period of the Dominwari pack is confirmed、I will guide you。(1/8 now)

[Handling of Dominwari] * Updated on December 15 *

2020As of December 16, 2014、By notification from the Dominwari Secretariat、Regarding travel to Sapporo city、2020From December 22, 2010 (Tuesday) to January 11, 2021 (Monday), it was excluded from the "Dominwari"。Therefore、Use date is from December 22, 2020 (Tuesday) to January 11, 2020(month)Reservations will be canceled。Please note。

Period covered by Domin Discount: 2021January 12(fire)~31st(Sun)

1Use until 31st of March、Go To Travel PackOrDominwari PackIs a great deal! !!Compare with other plans >>

[Sales conditions]
・ Applicants and users、All are Hokkaido citizens。
When visiting on the day、At the ski resort ticket office、Please present the certificates of all participants
Driver's license、Health insurance card、Address such as passport、Please prepare something that you can see your name。
・ Please cooperate with the infection control measures for the new coronavirus infection >>Please check here for preventive measures。
・ Smartphone or、Being able to make reservations from a PC
・ Advance payment by credit card is possible

【Product Content】
Round-trip bus price + lift gondola 8-hour ticket + meal ticket 1,000 yen
・ Lift gondola ticket、Meal vouchers are valid only on the day。 
=Travel vouchers (after cessation)=
・ Adults (junior high school students and above):5,000Yen (tax included) * This price will be covered by a subsidy of 3,000 yen.。
・ Children (4 years old to elementary school students):3,500Yen (tax included) * This price will be covered by a subsidy of 2,000 yen.。
* Without using the bus、lift pass、It is possible to use only meal tickets,、The price does not change。
= Capacity =
350 seats
= During operation =
2021January 12 (fire), January 31, 2021 (Sun)
* Until January 11, 2021 (Monday)、Because it was announced that the Dominwari with Sapporo City as the destination will be suspended.、The service period has changed。

**************************************
Flow from payment to use
**************************************

(1) Make payment first ・ From your smartphone / PC
・ Please apply using the form below、Please make the payment first。
Please select 01/26 regardless of the date of use
・ You will receive a payment completion email.、Please be sure to write down your reservation ID。

↓↓

(2) Decide the date of use ・ From your smartphone / PC
・ After payment is completed、Please make a reservation to specify the date and boarding / alighting place from the link in the confirmation email.。
・ Paid ID and address of representative、Please enter your name。
・ The deadline for reservations is 7 days before the date of use.、Until then it will not be full。

↓↓

(3) Get on the bus
・ Please come to the boarding place specified at the time of application。
・ The staff will give you a voucher。
* For customers who do not use the bus、Please tell us your reservation ID and reservation name at the ticket office。

↓↓

(4) Ticket office
・ Please present the voucher you received when boarding the bus。
・ Addresses of all users、Please show your name (driver's license, health insurance card, etc.)。
・ We will give you a lift ticket and a meal ticket。

!! !! Please be careful! !!

・ After payment、You don't have to schedule it right away。For example、Just pay first、12You can also decide the schedule after the beginning of the month。
・ Even after the deadline for confirming the schedule, we can accept as long as there are vacant seats.。Please contact us by email or phone。
・ When the service period has expired、Even if you have already paid, you will not be eligible for the Domin Discount。Waiver、No refunds。


[Flight 4401] Depart from Sapporo city center
2021年1月12日(火)~2021年01月31日(日)※どうみん割パックの利用期間です ※「ホテルサンルートニュー札幌」は 、1Buses will not arrive or depart due to temporary closure from 6th of March。
Time / boarding / alighting placeStreet address
07:45/札幌エクセルホテル東急※「エクセルホテル東急」は ホテルが休業日でもバスの発着が可能です5-420, Minami 8jo Nishi, Chuo Ward
07:50/Hotel Mystays Premier Sapporo Park2-2-10 Minami 9jo Nishi, Chuo Ward
08:00/Sapporo Tokyu REI Hotel5-1, Minami 4jo Nishi, Chuo Ward
Does not stop / Hotel Sunroute New SapporoChuo-ku Minami 2-jo Nishi 6-chome
08:15/Sapporo Prince HotelChuo-ku Minami 2-jo Nishi 11-chome
08:25/New Otani Inn Sapporo1-1-1, Kita 2-jo Nishi, Chuo-ku
08:30/Kamori building ③Kita 4 West 4-1, Chuo Ward
08:35/Keio Plaza Hotel Sapporo7-2-1 Kita 5jo Nishi, Chuo Ward
No break
09:25/Olympia Ski Center593 Teinehoncho, Teine-ku
09:35/Hyland Ski Center172 Teinekanayama, Teine-ku

[Collection] places
Each hotel front before or Kamori building ③ (4 Jo Nishi 4-chome, Kita) 1F Lawson before
[Collection] Time
10 minutes before the departure time

After the meeting、The clerk will guide you to the bus。
It does not stop to not getting on and off place reservation。

[Flight 4402] Depart from Sapporo Teine
2021年1月12日(火)~2021年01月31日(日)※どうみん割パックの利用期間です ※「ホテルサンルートニュー札幌」は 、1Buses will not arrive or depart due to temporary closure from 6th of March。
Time / boarding / alighting placeStreet address
16:40/Hyland Ski Center593 Teinehoncho, Teine-ku
16:50/Olympia Ski Center593 Teinehoncho, Teine-ku
No break
17:50~18:50/Designated hotel in Sapporo city、または加森ビル ※「ホテルサンルートニュー札幌」は 、1Buses will not arrive or depart due to temporary closure from 6th of March。

[Collection] places
Hyland Ski Center before、Or Olympia Ski Center before
[Collection] Time
10 minutes before the departure time

Relates After you set will guide until the bus。
It does not stop to not getting on and off place reservation。



Fee
Only pre-payment by credit card。


[Dominwari Pack] This is the amount after receiving a subsidy from Hokkaido.。
Round-trip bus price + lift gondola 8-hour ticket + meal ticket 1,000 yen

Adults More than junior high school students 5,000Circle(tax included)(Regular price 8,000 yen)
Children 4Years old to elementary school students 3,500Circle(tax included)(Regular price 5,500 yen)

Reservations and inquiries cancellation

you have toTravel contract agreementTravel conditions bookTravel Industry logoAfter confirming、Please apply from the form below。
* Dominwari pack is limited in quantity、Sales will end when the capacity is reached。

011-223-5901

9:00~18:00



Precautions
  • ※ line staff a minimum of reminders
  • * Tour conductor will not accompany you。
  • ※ consumption tax、It becomes a per person fee。
  • ※ For cancellation of bookings、You will be charged the following cancellation fee by the cancellation date。
    7 to 2 days before reserved flight operation 30% of travel price / 1 day before reserved flight operation 40% of travel price / 50% of travel price on the day of reserved flight operation / cancellation after reserved flight operation or non-contact non-participation of travel price 100%
  • * If the service period (Tuesday, January 12, 2021 to Sunday, January 31, 2021) has passed、Even if you have already paid, you will not be eligible for the Domin Discount。Waiver、No refunds。
  • * Not applicable for business purposes。
  • * Resale at transfer or auction is prohibited.。We do not allow anyone other than the holder listed on the voucher given on the day to use the ticket.。